• <table id="ibqqc"><var id="ibqqc"><label id="ibqqc"></label></var></table>
    <table id="ibqqc"></table>
  • <input id="ibqqc"><acronym id="ibqqc"><strike id="ibqqc"></strike></acronym></input>
      <input id="ibqqc"></input>

          Advanced Search

          Browse Celebrities
          abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

          Are you Asa Akira? Then upload your sextape and raise your popularity!

          Asa Akira nude

          34 years

          Asa Akira nude

          Nude appearances: 5

          Real name: Asa Takigami

          Place of birth: New York City

          Country of birth : United States

          Date of birth : January 2, 1986

          See also: Most popular 30-40 y.o. celebrities

          Asa Akira in Ancensored Tops:
          bot (03/29/2011), cbmilne33 (04/18/2018), FistFuckFamilyCBT (08/06/2020)

          Add a comment

          You must be logged in to post a comment.
          FistFuckFamilyCBT Aug 26, 2020 | -1

          She mentions this a lot that she was a dominatrix at the age of 19 back in the mid-noughties.

          FistFuckFamilyCBT Aug 7, 2020 | -1

          I heard that she lost her virginity at the age of 14, just like Janine Lindemulder.

          FistFuckFamilyCBT Aug 26, 2020 | -1

          I vaguely remembered that she mentioned it at one point on one of the episodes on the Pornhub podcast on SoundCloud but she mentioned that she lost her virginity at the age of 13 in her interview with Stebee Weebee on YouTube. She lost it with a guy who was the same age as her.

          FistFuckFamilyCBT Jun 28, 2020 | -1

          She don't really fuck to music a lot but there was this one time where a guy fucked her prison-style whilst Adele played in the background. It was super romantic. She would do stuff with Taylor Swift such as courting her, romancing her and make her really fall in love with her. Then she’d just shit all over her heart, so she'd write a song about her and she'd become super famous and her pornos would just fly off the shelves like Kim Kardashian or Paris Hilton's movies did. She would fuck Riff Raff (completely based on James Franco's character Alien in Spring Breakers, the way that he portrayed him), she would Kill Macklemore and she would marry Drake. Initially, she was gonna say marry Macklemore because Drake is kind of a herb but she can't imagine a lifetime of Macklemore's political correctness (assuming he's this sensitive straight line guy just because of one pro-gay song that blew up). The funniest/ weirdest thing that's ever occurred on set was this one time when she was fucking a guy next to a lit hookah and he caught on fire. She guesses that it's not funny. Except admit it, it kind of is.??

          Nude Movie Appearances

          Add appearance
          Please wait ...
          Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating

          Nude TV Appearances

          Add appearance
          Please wait ...
          Sort by: Title Year Popularity Rating
          现金下分捕鱼